Bestuur Bestuur

Member of Bestuur cohort 2018-2019

Sander Laarhoven

Voorzitter

Member of Bestuur cohort 2018-2019

Peter Nijessen

Secretaris

Member of Bestuur cohort 2018-2019

Wesley Klop

Penningmeester

Member of Bestuur cohort 2018-2019

Niels van Gijzen

Vicevoorzitter

Member of Bestuur cohort 2018-2019

Jason Kloor

Intern

Activiteiten Commissie ASCII

Member of Activiteiten Commissie cohort 2018-2019

Jelle Metzlar

Voorzitter

Member of Activiteiten Commissie cohort 2018-2019

Danny van Tol

Penningmeester

Member of Activiteiten Commissie cohort 2018-2019

Jelle Wielinga

Vicevoorzitter

Member of Activiteiten Commissie cohort 2018-2019

Max Ottenhof

Extern

Member of Activiteiten Commissie cohort 2018-2019

Manon Smits

Intern

Kas Commissie KasCo

Member of Kas Commissie cohort 2018-2019

Jacek Smit

Algemeen lid

Member of Kas Commissie cohort 2018-2019

Joshua Beens

Algemeen lid

Member of Kas Commissie cohort 2018-2019

Suzanne Blom

Algemeen lid

Studiereis Commissie ReisCo

Member of Studiereis Commissie cohort 2018-2019

Job Vink

Voorzitter

Member of Studiereis Commissie cohort 2018-2019

Dion van den Berg

Secretaris

Member of Studiereis Commissie cohort 2018-2019

Sander Laarhoven

Penningmeester

Member of Studiereis Commissie cohort 2018-2019

Kasper de Vries

Extern

Member of Studiereis Commissie cohort 2018-2019

Peter Nijessen

Algemeen lid

Kamp Commissie KampCo

Member of Kamp Commissie cohort 2018-2019

Jason Kloor

Voorzitter

Member of Kamp Commissie cohort 2018-2019

Kuba Nowomiejski

Secretaris

Member of Kamp Commissie cohort 2018-2019

Irene de Koning

Penningmeester

Member of Kamp Commissie cohort 2018-2019

Jarmo Haasnoot

Vicevoorzitter

Member of Kamp Commissie cohort 2018-2019

Anne Sophie Huibregtsen

Algemeen lid

Promotie Commissie PromoCo

Member of Promotie Commissie cohort 2018-2019

Merijn Freie

Voorzitter

Member of Promotie Commissie cohort 2018-2019

Jeffrey Sloof

Secretaris

Member of Promotie Commissie cohort 2018-2019

Wout Post

Penningmeester

Member of Promotie Commissie cohort 2018-2019

Guus Kleinlein

Algemeen lid

Member of Promotie Commissie cohort 2018-2019

Maikel Vuister

Algemeen lid

Lustrum Commissie LusCo

Member of Lustrum Commissie cohort 2018-2019

Raoul Vos

Voorzitter

Member of Lustrum Commissie cohort 2018-2019

Wesley Klop

Secretaris

Member of Lustrum Commissie cohort 2018-2019

Suzanne Blom

Penningmeester

Member of Lustrum Commissie cohort 2018-2019

Jelle Wielinga

Vicevoorzitter

Raad van Advies RvA

Member of Raad van Advies cohort 2018-2019

Robin Vooijs

Algemeen lid

Member of Raad van Advies cohort 2018-2019

Raoul Vos

Algemeen lid

Member of Raad van Advies cohort 2018-2019

Maikel Vuister

Algemeen lid

Alumni Commissie AlumniCo

Member of Alumni Commissie cohort 2018-2019

Jeffrey Sloof

Algemeen lid