Bestuur Bestuur

Member of Bestuur cohort 2019-2020

Thom Leenman

Voorzitter

Member of Bestuur cohort 2019-2020

Guus Kleinlein

Secretaris

Member of Bestuur cohort 2019-2020

Sergi Philipsen

Penningmeester

Member of Bestuur cohort 2019-2020

Jarmo Haasnoot

Extern

Activiteiten Commissie ASCII

Member of Activiteiten Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Clementine van Hasselt

Voorzitter

Member of Activiteiten Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Anne Lin Schlötz

Secretaris

Member of Activiteiten Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Jason Kloor

Penningmeester

Member of Activiteiten Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Selimcan Tosun

Vicevoorzitter

Member of Activiteiten Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Annemarie Bouma

Algemeen lid

Member of Activiteiten Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Wesley Middelbos

Algemeen lid

Kas Commissie KasCo

Member of Kas Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Nick Tijsterman

Algemeen lid

Member of Kas Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Jeanne Goossens

Algemeen lid

Member of Kas Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Wesley Klop

Algemeen lid

Studiereis Commissie ReisCo

Member of Studiereis Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Jeroen Huiskes

Voorzitter

Member of Studiereis Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Jan van Overbeek

Secretaris

Member of Studiereis Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Peter Nijessen

Penningmeester

Member of Studiereis Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Daniël Langezaal

Algemeen lid

Member of Studiereis Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Gijs van der Weijden

Algemeen lid

Kamp Commissie KampCo

Member of Kamp Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Dion van den Berg

Voorzitter

Member of Kamp Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Stijn Willemsen

Secretaris

Member of Kamp Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Irene de Koning

Penningmeester

Member of Kamp Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Freddie Verbaan

Vicevoorzitter

Member of Kamp Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Sander Haaksman

Algemeen lid

Member of Kamp Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Werner van der Tak

Algemeen lid

Promotie Commissie PromoCo

Member of Promotie Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Anne Sophie Huibregtsen

Voorzitter

Member of Promotie Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Jeffrey Sloof

Secretaris

Member of Promotie Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Selimcan Tosun

Penningmeester

Member of Promotie Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Job Vink

Vicevoorzitter

Member of Promotie Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Clementine van Hasselt

Algemeen lid

Member of Promotie Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Jelle Metzlar

Algemeen lid

Lustrum Commissie LusCo

Member of Lustrum Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Jason Kloor

Voorzitter

Member of Lustrum Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Hugo van Zegveld

Secretaris

Member of Lustrum Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Guus Kleinlein

Penningmeester

Kolonie Commissie KolonieCo

Member of Kolonie Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Jelle Wielinga

Voorzitter

Member of Kolonie Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Robin Vooijs

Secretaris

Member of Kolonie Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Jeanne Goossens

Penningmeester

Member of Kolonie Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Niels van Gijzen

Vicevoorzitter

Raad van Advies RvA

Member of Raad van Advies cohort 2019-2020

Jelle Wielinga

Algemeen lid

Member of Raad van Advies cohort 2019-2020

Dion van den Berg

Algemeen lid

Member of Raad van Advies cohort 2019-2020

Robin Vooijs

Algemeen lid

Member of Raad van Advies cohort 2019-2020

Niels van Gijzen

Algemeen lid

Member of Raad van Advies cohort 2019-2020

Jason Kloor

Algemeen lid

Member of Raad van Advies cohort 2019-2020

Raoul Vos

Algemeen lid

Alumni Commissie AlumniCo

Member of Alumni Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Wessel Stam

Algemeen lid

Member of Alumni Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Gijs de Jong

Algemeen lid

Member of Alumni Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Jeffrey Sloof

Algemeen lid

Kennismakingstijdcommissie KMTCo

Member of Kennismakingstijdcommissie cohort 2019-2020

Jason Kloor

Voorzitter

Member of Kennismakingstijdcommissie cohort 2019-2020

Clementine van Hasselt

Secretaris

Member of Kennismakingstijdcommissie cohort 2019-2020

Peter Nijessen

Penningmeester

Member of Kennismakingstijdcommissie cohort 2019-2020

Anne Sophie Huibregtsen

Algemeen lid

Member of Kennismakingstijdcommissie cohort 2019-2020

Job Vink

Algemeen lid

Member of Kennismakingstijdcommissie cohort 2019-2020

Jelle Metzlar

Algemeen lid

Syntax4Charitycommissie S4CCo

Member of Syntax4Charitycommissie cohort 2019-2020

Niels van Gijzen

Voorzitter

Member of Syntax4Charitycommissie cohort 2019-2020

Laura Outhuis

Secretaris

Member of Syntax4Charitycommissie cohort 2019-2020

Jeanne Goossens

Penningmeester

Member of Syntax4Charitycommissie cohort 2019-2020

Jelle Wielinga

Vicevoorzitter

Member of Syntax4Charitycommissie cohort 2019-2020

Job Vink

Algemeen lid

Member of Syntax4Charitycommissie cohort 2019-2020

Dion van den Berg

Algemeen lid

Educatie Commissie EduCo

Member of Educatie Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Wesley Klop

Voorzitter

Member of Educatie Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Thom Leenman

Secretaris

Member of Educatie Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Peter Nijessen

Penningmeester

Member of Educatie Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Guus Kleinlein

Vicevoorzitter

Member of Educatie Commissie cohort 2019-2020

Layla Al Musawi

Extern